PORTS FEST LTD

Company number 05447367

Registered office address
The Portsmouth Grammar School, 10 High Street, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO1 2LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PORTSMOUTH FESTIVITIES 09 May 2005 - 03 Feb 2021