HLG HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05443995

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1244 LIMITED 05 May 2005 - 17 May 2005