Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A R BUSINESS CONSULTANTS (UK) LTD

Company number 05443842

Registered office address
Weatherill House Business Centre New South Quarter, 23 Whitestone Way, Croydon, England, CR0 4WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 May 2024
due by 19 May 2024

Last statement dated 5 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
P & A BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LTD 14 Nov 2005 - 11 Aug 2010
PRASHIDHA ANJUM ACCOUNTANCY LTD 05 May 2005 - 14 Nov 2005