Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STERIGUARD LIMITED

Company number 05443572

Registered office address
Prosper Park, Bennet Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG2 0QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2023
due by 18 May 2023

Last statement dated 4 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SMART WASTE UK LIMITED 05 May 2005 - 18 Sep 2008