Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YOUNGMAN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05442058

Registered office address
The Causeway, Maldon, Essex, CM9 4LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIDEAWHILE 467 LIMITED 03 May 2005 - 06 Oct 2005