Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARLBOROUGH OASIS LIMITED

Company number 05440149

Registered office address
Well Cottage Cucumber Lane, Essendon, Hatfield, England, AL9 6JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2023
due by 13 May 2023

Last statement dated 29 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 232 LIMITED 29 Apr 2005 - 20 Jun 2005