Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUST EAT HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 05438939

Registered office address
Fleet Place House, 2 Fleet Place, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2023
due by 19 April 2023

Last statement dated 5 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
CD (02) LIMITED 28 Apr 2005 - 09 Jan 2006