CANARY WHARF MANAGEMENT (HQ3/HQ4) LIMITED

Company number 05437930

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2021
due by 11 May 2021

Last statement dated 27 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF (FC3) LIMITED 27 Apr 2005 - 04 Aug 2005