Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITEHALL ROAD CAR CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 05437660

Registered office address
Uwm House, 6 Fusion Court, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS25 2GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2024
due by 11 May 2024

Last statement dated 27 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEAKERPEN LIMITED 27 Apr 2005 - 19 May 2005