Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05433490

Registered office address
Advo House St. Leonards Road, Allington, Maidstone, Kent, ME16 0LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2023
due by 12 February 2023

Last statement dated 29 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HARLEY GROUP LIMITED 22 Apr 2005 - 22 May 2008