Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SENTRINO MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05432688

Registered office address
1a Shepherd Market, London, England, W1J 7PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2023
due by 15 January 2023

Last statement dated 1 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNOS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 25 Jan 2010 - 23 May 2018
HALVERTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Apr 2005 - 25 Jan 2010