Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONEY (YORK) LIMITED

Company number 05432190

Registered office address
First Floor, Finchale House, Belmont Business Park, Durham, Durham, England, DH1 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2022
due by 5 May 2022

Last statement dated 21 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CONEY PROPERTY LIMITED 25 Apr 2006 - 28 Apr 2006
INHOCO 3205 LIMITED 21 Apr 2005 - 25 Apr 2006