Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LINDEN WATES (RAVENSCOURT PARK) LIMITED

Company number 05428184

Registered office address
11 Tower View, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, England, ME19 4UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2023
due by 10 May 2023

Last statement dated 26 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LINDEN WATES (FULHAM) LIMITED 07 Jul 2011 - 14 Mar 2013
WATES LINDEN (CUCKFIELD) LIMITED 10 Aug 2006 - 07 Jul 2011
WATES (CUCKFIELD) LIMITED 19 Apr 2005 - 10 Aug 2006