Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARKSTON PLASTICS (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED

Company number 05425761

Registered office address
221 Pontefract Lane, Cross Green, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS9 0DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2023
due by 29 April 2023

Last statement dated 15 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
WH@EVER LIMITED 15 Apr 2005 - 16 May 2012