PERACHEM HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 05425236

Registered office address
C/O Valentine & Co 1st Floor Galler House, Moon Lane, Barnet, EN5 5YL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2021
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN CHEMICALS PLC 30 Jul 2007 - 15 Sep 2016
ECO CHEMICAL ENTERPRISES PLC 16 Jan 2007 - 30 Jul 2007
PRIMAVERA CAPITAL PLC 01 Aug 2006 - 16 Jan 2007