DUCHY ORIGINALS FOODS LIMITED

Company number 05423305

Registered office address
Clarence House, St. James's, London, United Kingdom, SW1A 1BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
TYROLESE (581) LIMITED 13 Apr 2005 - 14 Jun 2005