Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE MUSEUM OF LONDON (TRADING) LIMITED

Company number 05423292

Registered office address
150 London Wall, London, EC2Y 5HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2023
due by 27 April 2023

Last statement dated 13 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MUSEUM IN DOCKLANDS (TRADING) LIMITED 16 Jun 2006 - 20 Apr 2009
TYROLESE (580) LIMITED 13 Apr 2005 - 16 Jun 2006