DIGITAL UK LIMITED

Company number 05422613

Registered office address
Fieldfisher Riverbank House, Swan Lane, London, England, EC4R 3TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 April 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWITCHCO LIMITED 12 Apr 2005 - 15 Aug 2006