PPH0 LIMITED

Company number 05418426

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive Annesley, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 2041 LIMITED 08 Apr 2005 - 24 Jun 2005