Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROSPECT HEALTHCARE (IPSWICH) LIMITED

Company number 05417894

Registered office address
Second Floor, 46 Charles Street, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 2GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2023
due by 16 April 2023

Last statement dated 2 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SCREENGRAIN LIMITED 07 Apr 2005 - 14 Jul 2005