MILFORD REVERSIONS LIMITED

Company number 05417664

Registered office address
Cross House, Westgate Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 4XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELM PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 17 May 2005 - 11 Aug 2005
SPRINT 1010 LIMITED 07 Apr 2005 - 17 May 2005