MAXON CIC EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 05416627

Registered office address
Maxon House Cleveland Road, Hemel Hempstead Industrial Estate, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7EY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2597 LIMITED 07 Apr 2005 - 09 May 2005