Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GIVE-A-GRAD-A-GO LTD

Company number 05414063

Registered office address
Office D South Studios, Gainsborough Studios, 1 Poole Street, London, United Kingdom, N1 5EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHLEY & MARTIN LTD 05 Oct 2005 - 24 Jun 2009
HEARTPLAN LIMITED 05 Apr 2005 - 05 Oct 2005