Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUNDORA FOODS LIMITED

Company number 05413782

Registered office address
Orchard House, Irthlingborough, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN9 5DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 2 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2023
due by 19 April 2023

Last statement dated 5 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SECKLOE 264 LIMITED 05 Apr 2005 - 10 Aug 2005