Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNRULY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05411297

Registered office address
Labs Hogarth House (1st Floor), 136 High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2023
due by 7 August 2023

Last statement dated 24 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59132 - Video distribution activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
UNRULY MEDIA LIMITED 11 Oct 2006 - 21 Mar 2011
DEMAND FINANCE LIMITED 01 Apr 2005 - 11 Oct 2006