PPH1 LIMITED

Company number 05410412

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 2036 LIMITED 01 Apr 2005 - 20 Jun 2005