BALLYMORE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05409636

Registered office address
4th Floor 161 Marsh Wall, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, E14 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HOSEPOINT LIMITED 31 Mar 2005 - 18 Apr 2005