PROPERTY RECYCLING GROUP PLC

Company number 05409619

Registered office address
Manor Farm Bridgham, Norwich, Norfolk, NR16 2RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPERTY RECYCLING GROUP LIMITED 21 Apr 2005 - 04 May 2005
PROPERTY RECYCLING LIMITED 31 Mar 2005 - 21 Apr 2005