Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE CANNON RUBBER MANUFACTURERS LIMITED

Company number 05407988

Registered office address
16 Rosemont Road, London, England, NW3 6NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3060) LIMITED 30 Mar 2005 - 20 May 2005