Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAINT-GOBAIN ALDWYCH LIMITED

Company number 05405478

Registered office address
Saint-Gobain House East Leake, Loughborough, Leicestershire, United Kingdom, LE12 6JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2023
due by 30 June 2023

Last statement dated 16 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2267) LIMITED 29 Mar 2005 - 28 Jul 2005