MARSTON'S ISSUER PARENT LIMITED

Company number 05405439

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
W&DB ISSUER PARENT LIMITED 21 Jun 2005 - 13 Aug 2007
HACKREMCO (NO. 2260) LIMITED 29 Mar 2005 - 21 Jun 2005