Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A. T. SITE SERVICES LTD.

Company number 05404901

Registered office address
Union House, 111 New Union Street, Coventry, West Midlands, England, CV1 2NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2023
due by 12 April 2023

Last statement dated 29 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOKEYS (PRESTON) LIMITED 29 Mar 2005 - 30 Nov 2009