G C CORBY LIMITED

Company number 05403888

Registered office address
15 Hockley Court Stratford Road, Hockley Heath, Solihull, West Midlands, B94 6NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RGC WEST BROMWICH LIMITED 10 May 2005 - 05 Aug 2005
SHOO 148 LIMITED 24 Mar 2005 - 10 May 2005