GRAINGER RURAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05402926

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (860) LIMITED 24 Mar 2005 - 13 Apr 2005