BRABCO 670 LIMITED

Company number 05402305

Registered office address
1 St James' Gate, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2007
due by 30 July 2008

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5151 - Wholesale fuels & related products
Previous company names
Name Period
V-FUELS BIODIESEL LIMITED 17 Jul 2006 - 28 Apr 2009
V-FUELS LIMITED 23 Mar 2005 - 17 Jul 2006