Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABEL HOUSE AND CROWN HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05399900

Registered office address
5 Sentinel Square, Hendon, London, NW4 2EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2024
due by 4 April 2024

Last statement dated 21 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ABEL HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 21 Mar 2005 - 21 Jul 2005