MARGALL (WORDSLEY) LIMITED

Company number 05398851

Registered office address
15 Hockley Court, Stratford Road Hockley Heath, Solihull, West Midlands, B94 6NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RGC WORDSLEY LIMITED 19 Mar 2005 - 13 Jun 2005