MARSTON LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05397925

Registered office address
6th Floor Embassy House, 60 Church Street, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B3 2DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82911 - Activities of collection agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BURLINGTON CREDIT LIMITED 06 Nov 2008 - 05 Feb 2020
WMT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 18 Mar 2005 - 06 Nov 2008