G C BILSTON LIMITED

Company number 05395641

Registered office address
Griffith & Griffith, Century House Gate Lane, Boldmere, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B73 5TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 131 LIMITED 17 Mar 2005 - 30 Mar 2005