Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

3 SIDED CUBE (UK) LTD

Company number 05393027

Registered office address
Telephone House, 18 Christchurch Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, England, BH1 3NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
3 SIDED CUBE DESIGN LTD 15 Mar 2005 - 18 Mar 2021