DOMINION VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 05392864

Registered office address
19 Dalberg Way, London, England, SE2 9SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
JBH FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 15 Mar 2005 - 14 Jun 2010