QUEST INVESTMENTS (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 05391419

Registered office address
4th Floor 52-54, Gracechurch Street, London, EC3V 0EH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 656 LIMITED 14 Mar 2005 - 14 Jun 2005