QUEST GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05391415

Registered office address
52-54 Gracechurch Street, London, EC3V 0EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 654 LIMITED 14 Mar 2005 - 14 Jun 2005