REDBRICK SURVEY AND VALUATION LIMITED

Company number 05390659

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TANGENT SURVEY AND VALUATION PLC 16 Apr 2008 - 16 May 2008
PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO.26) PLC 12 Mar 2005 - 16 Apr 2008