THE BUSINESS MORTGAGE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05390573

Registered office address
Greenmeadow House 2 Village Way, Greenmeadow Springs Business Park, Cardiff, CF15 7NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO.23) PLC 12 Mar 2005 - 27 Feb 2009