Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLASSIC HOSPITALS PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 05389607

Registered office address
3 Dorset Rise, London, EC4Y 8EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2023
due by 5 February 2023

Last statement dated 22 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 2027 LIMITED 11 Mar 2005 - 16 Aug 2005