SEAN O'CONNOR'S WINDOWS GAMES LTD

Company number 05386892

Registered office address
Unit D South Cambridge Business Park, Babraham Road, Sawston, Cambridge, England, CB22 3JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
E C J WRIGHT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 09 Mar 2005 - 11 Oct 2005