Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A1 LIFESTYLE BOOK-KEEPING LTD

Company number 05386658

Registered office address
The A1 Lifestyle Village, Great North Road Little Paxton, St. Neots, Cambridgeshire, PE19 6EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKMIST SOLUTIONS LTD 09 Mar 2005 - 03 Feb 2011