THE CHILDREN'S FOOD TRUST

Company number 05386058

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2021
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SCHOOL FOOD TRUST 22 Mar 2005 - 12 Nov 2012
THE SCHOOL FOOD COMPANY 08 Mar 2005 - 22 Mar 2005