Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREAT VICTORIA PROPERTY (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 05385912

Registered office address
33 Cavendish Square, London, W1G 0PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2024
due by 20 March 2024

Last statement dated 6 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2246) LIMITED 08 Mar 2005 - 29 Mar 2005